Street Light Out Complaint at 8100 S Phillips Ave

CLOSED 3 months ago #SR20-03542556



address: 8100 S Phillips Ave

coordinates x,y: 1193847.5876213019, 1851692.0373439987

coordinates lat,lng: 41.74798440433447, -87.56524895394824

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 08, 2020 11:13am Street Light Out Complaint Completed
Wed Apr 08, 2020 11:13am Determination Made Completed
Tue Feb 18, 2020 05:35pm Street Light Out Complaint Opened