Street Light Out Complaint at 8141 S Saginaw Ave

CLOSED 5 months ago #SR20-03550046



address: 8141 S Saginaw Ave

coordinates x,y: 1195331.1215510713, 1851345.7564591048

coordinates lat,lng: 41.746997713545504, -87.55982432701073

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 26, 2020 05:41pm Street Lights - All/Out Closed
Wed Feb 26, 2020 05:41pm Street Light Out Complaint Completed
Wed Feb 26, 2020 05:41pm Determination Made Completed
Sun Feb 23, 2020 06:46pm Street Lights - All/Out Created
Wed Feb 19, 2020 06:25pm Street Light Out Complaint Opened