Street Light Out Complaint at 7951 S Escanaba Ave

CLOSED about 1 month ago #SR20-03830122



address: 7951 S Escanaba Ave

coordinates x,y: 1196978.0577870952, 1852603.7750310332

coordinates lat,lng: 41.750409024565194, -87.55374788239214

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 03, 2020 03:22pm Street Light Out Complaint Completed
Fri Apr 03, 2020 03:22pm Determination Made Completed
Thu Apr 02, 2020 12:19pm Street Light Out Complaint Opened