Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 6977 A N Ashland Blvd

CLOSED about 1 year ago #SR20-03853364



address: 6977 A N Ashland Blvd

coordinates x,y: 1164505.7776732575, 1946588.4916001232

coordinates lat,lng: 42.00905659342944, -87.67007924064673

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 08, 2020 09:40am Traffic Signal Out Complaint Completed
Wed Apr 08, 2020 09:40am Small Gang Project Closed
Wed Apr 08, 2020 09:40am Determination Made Completed
Mon Apr 06, 2020 12:11pm Determination Made Completed
Mon Apr 06, 2020 12:11pm Small Gang Project Created
Mon Apr 06, 2020 12:10pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened