Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 6934 N Clark St

CLOSED 9 months ago #SR20-03887239



address: 6934 N Clark St

coordinates x,y: 1163415.243463777, 1946052.1860923828

coordinates lat,lng: 42.00760807314549, -87.6741068161927

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 15, 2020 02:48pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Completed
Wed Apr 15, 2020 02:48pm Traffic Truck - Non Emergency Closed
Mon Apr 13, 2020 09:16am Determination Made Completed
Mon Apr 13, 2020 09:16am Traffic Truck - Non Emergency Created
Mon Apr 13, 2020 06:36am Investigation/Inspection Completed
Fri Apr 10, 2020 10:25pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened