Street Light Out Complaint at 241 W Van Buren St

CLOSED 5 months ago #SR20-03905137



address: 241 W Van Buren St

coordinates x,y: 1174382.1813118316, 1898481.5551964345

coordinates lat,lng: 41.876833942275994, -87.6351829952043

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 03, 2020 03:49pm Street Light Out Complaint Completed
Wed Jun 03, 2020 03:49pm Street Lights - All/Out Closed
Wed Jun 03, 2020 03:49pm Determination Made Completed
Thu May 14, 2020 06:46am Determination Made Completed
Thu May 14, 2020 06:45am Street Lights - All/Out Created
Tue Apr 14, 2020 11:55am Street Light Out Complaint Opened