Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 7200 N Bell Ave

CLOSED 12 months ago #SR20-03943992



address: 7200 N Bell Ave

coordinates x,y: 1160100.5244201552, 1947750.3972190362

coordinates lat,lng: 42.012337403663814, -87.68625511675594

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 23, 2020 08:14am Traffic Signal Out Complaint Completed
Thu Apr 23, 2020 08:14am Small Gang Project Closed
Thu Apr 23, 2020 08:14am Determination Made Completed
Mon Apr 20, 2020 12:27pm Determination Made Completed
Mon Apr 20, 2020 12:27pm Small Gang Project Created
Mon Apr 20, 2020 12:26pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened