Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 1600 W Morse Ave

OPENED 5 months ago #SR20-04118270



address: 1600 W Morse Ave

coordinates x,y: 1164486.6850687137, 1946156.560541339

coordinates lat,lng: 42.007871771812226, -87.67016179832703

Timestamp Description
Fri May 15, 2020 11:39am Determination Made Completed
Fri May 15, 2020 11:39am Small Gang Project Created
Fri May 15, 2020 07:38am Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened