Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 6800 N Clark St

CLOSED 11 months ago #SR20-04118476



address: 6800 N Clark St

coordinates x,y: 1163595.0658683504, 1945318.0595782127

coordinates lat,lng: 42.00558981175304, -87.67346603231466

Timestamp Description
Sun May 17, 2020 02:33pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Completed
Sun May 17, 2020 02:33pm Determination Made Completed
Fri May 15, 2020 08:16am Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened