Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 7400 N Clark St

CLOSED 9 months ago #SR20-04195939



address: 7400 N Clark St

coordinates x,y: 1163083.988030441, 1949101.4972626208

coordinates lat,lng: 42.01598244083121, -87.67523932247641

Timestamp Description
Thu May 28, 2020 07:48am Traffic Truck - Non Emergency Closed
Thu May 28, 2020 07:48am Traffic Signal Out Complaint Completed
Tue May 26, 2020 11:51am Determination Made Completed
Tue May 26, 2020 11:51am Traffic Truck - Non Emergency Created
Mon May 25, 2020 08:25am Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened