Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 6801 N Clark St

CLOSED 10 months ago #SR20-04364782



address: 6801 N Clark St

coordinates x,y: 1163693.937377998, 1945227.912408928

coordinates lat,lng: 42.00534035418029, -87.673104833693

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 17, 2020 08:43am Traffic Signal Out Complaint Completed
Wed Jun 17, 2020 08:43am Determination Made Completed
Tue Jun 16, 2020 03:26pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened