Abandoned Vehicle Complaint at 6059 S Green St

CLOSED 2 months ago #SR20-04368882



address: 6059 S Green St

coordinates x,y: 1171750.841245169, 1864446.1168963476

coordinates lat,lng: 41.78349591262957, -87.64584447291904

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 17, 2020 07:50am Abandoned Vehicle Complaint Completed
Fri Jul 17, 2020 07:50am Initial Inspection Completed >> SKAGONEARRV
Wed Jun 17, 2020 09:30am Abandoned Vehicle Complaint Opened