Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 3125 N Western Ave Op

OPENED almost 2 years ago #SR20-04807750

What are the cross streets (ex. State & Madison)? Belmont and western

What is the problem with the traffic signal? All Signals Out



address: 3125 N Western Ave Op

coordinates x,y: 1159829.6085410523, 1920809.942689182

coordinates lat,lng: 41.93841718534461, -87.68799869715906

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 12, 2020 10:34am Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened