Street Light Out Complaint at 1600 W 87 Th St

CLOSED 12 days ago #SR20-05728129
17a1cb570d2cb6b30c4e444b06f15c20
Submitted Dec 31, 2020

Are all the street lights out on your block? No

Is the light located in your alley or street? Street

Is the light completely out or does it go on and off? Completely Out



address: 1600 W 87 Th St

coordinates x,y: 1167154.9598908247, 1847037.0973285323

coordinates lat,lng: 41.73582280785226, -87.66319178653289

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 15, 2021 04:00pm Street Light Out Complaint Completed
Fri Jan 15, 2021 04:00pm Determination Made Completed >> FAV24489
Thu Dec 31, 2020 04:56pm Street Light Out Complaint Opened