Street Light Out Complaint at 800 W 103 Rd St

CLOSED 12 days ago #SR21-00005654
9521a993ac495d689287b75e56fe9ab8
Submitted Jan 02, 2021

Are all the street lights out on your block? No

Is the light located in your alley or street? Street

Is the light completely out or does it go on and off? Completely Out



address: 800 W 103 Rd St

coordinates x,y: 1172761.2426222782, 1836560.1199742847

coordinates lat,lng: 41.706950865716145, -87.6429602736188

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 15, 2021 03:59pm Street Light Out Complaint Completed
Fri Jan 15, 2021 03:59pm Determination Made Completed >> FAV24492
Sat Jan 02, 2021 04:45pm Street Light Out Complaint Opened