Graffiti Removal Request at 2404 W George St

CLOSED about 1 year ago #SR21-01074797
E2fhyp3b04fq1tp8a3a0btnvqoyo
Submitted Jun 23, 2021

Description of Graffiti: gang

Where is the Graffiti located? Fence

What type of Surface is the graffiti on? Other / Unknown Surface

Is the Graffiti located over 6 feet from the ground? No

Is Graffiti Hateful, Profane, or on a Church or School? No



address: 2404 W George St

coordinates x,y: 1159781.669176815, 1919206.9059096396

coordinates lat,lng: 41.93401933900339, -87.68821921891546

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 24, 2021 10:28am Graffiti Removal Request Completed
Thu Jun 24, 2021 10:28am Perform Work Completed >> FAV61667
Wed Jun 23, 2021 08:35am Graffiti Removal Request Opened