Sign Repair Request - Stop Sign at 3147 N Oakley Ave

CLOSED 8 months ago #SR21-01956552

What damage has been done to the sign? Missing

Is sign on street light pole, dug in ground, or in concrete? Do Not Know



address: 3147 N Oakley Ave

coordinates x,y: 1160514.6504940416, 1921051.242839373

coordinates lat,lng: 41.93906514939925, -87.68547431053673

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 07, 2021 08:31am Sign Repair Request - Stop Sign Completed
Sun Nov 07, 2021 08:31am Determination Made Completed
Sat Nov 06, 2021 11:37pm Sign Repair Request - Stop Sign Opened