Sign Repair Request - All Other Signs at 2046 W Belmont Ave

CLOSED 2 months ago #SR21-02184715
Mox4j6vlrdbka4yzpxyad794r0k8
Submitted Dec 17, 2021

What damage has been done to the sign? Faded

Indicate General Sign Type: No Parking

Is sign in concrete, on street light pole, dug in ground, or on a barricade? Drilled in Concrete



address: 2046 W Belmont Ave

coordinates x,y: 1161951.5373544472, 1921336.3727552826

coordinates lat,lng: 41.93981764297407, -87.68018539247903

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 15, 2022 09:30am Sign Repair Request - All Other Signs Completed
Fri Apr 15, 2022 09:30am Determination Made Completed
Tue Jan 18, 2022 10:25am Assigned to Field Service Specialist Completed
Tue Jan 18, 2022 10:21am Investigation/Inspection Completed
Fri Dec 17, 2021 11:03am Sign Repair Request - All Other Signs Opened