Graffiti Removal Request at 3206 N Damen Ave

CLOSED 6 months ago #SR21-02233306
Uxzhhyac2bqr0rh1bbdfbx3rlrij
Submitted Dec 28, 2021

Description of Graffiti: white

Where is the Graffiti located? Sign

What type of Surface is the graffiti on? Metal - Painted

Is the Graffiti located over 6 feet from the ground? No

Is Graffiti Hateful, Profane, or on a Church or School? No



address: 3206 N Damen Ave

coordinates x,y: 1162415.7989287765, 1921347.5701384903

coordinates lat,lng: 41.939838649948385, -87.67847877666946

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 29, 2021 10:13am Graffiti Removal Request Completed
Wed Dec 29, 2021 10:13am Perform Work Completed >> FAV61906
Tue Dec 28, 2021 06:08am Graffiti Removal Request Opened