Sign Repair Request - One Way Sign at 3145 N Oakley Ave

CLOSED 4 months ago #SR22-00327136

What damage has been done to the sign? Sign on ground

Is sign on street light pole, dug in ground, or in concrete? Dug in Ground



address: 3145 N Oakley Ave

coordinates x,y: 1160505.188544744, 1921030.4510403203

coordinates lat,lng: 41.939008291634785, -87.68550966316445

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 02, 2022 10:48am Sign Repair Request - One Way Sign Completed
Wed Mar 02, 2022 10:48am Determination Made Completed
Mon Feb 28, 2022 02:03pm Sign Repair Request - One Way Sign Opened