Public Vehicle/Valet Complaint at 1628 South Millard

15 days ago
5c1849d59e6e99eda0addf20_1655082292_full
Submitted Jun 12, 2022

What was the exact location of the incident? two lots across the street from a school

Describe the nature of your complaint : Valet Parking

Briefly describe the incident: already did

What date did this occur? Sun Jun 12, 2022

What time did this occur? 08:09pm

What is the name of the company involved ? idk



address: 1628 South Millard

coordinates x,y: 1152347.9978625048, 1891280.584053521

coordinates lat,lng: 41.857537, -87.716276

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 12, 2022 08:10pm Submitted via Open311 Open311