Pothole in Street Complaint at 4716 N Dover St

OPEN 6 days ago #SR19-01000499
4fd3b656e750846c53000004_1549992494_full
Submitted Feb 12, 2019

Where is the pothole located? Traffic Lane



address: 4716 N Dover St

coordinates x,y: 1165663.9025657885, 1931506.1530732028

coordinates lat,lng: 41.967645542745274, -87.66625041524136

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 11:34am Pothole in Street Complaint Opened