Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 4403 N Clifton Ave

OPEN 6 months ago #SR19-01564243

What are the cross streets (ex. State & Madison)? clifton and Montrose

What is the problem with the traffic signal? Other (See Next Question)

If other, describe problem: see above.



address: 4403 N Clifton Ave

coordinates x,y: 1167906.8130590436, 1929427.1771110194

coordinates lat,lng: 41.9618925452874, -87.65806373135788

Timestamp Description
Tue May 28, 2019 02:45pm Determination Made Completed
Tue May 28, 2019 02:45pm Traffic Truck - Non Emergency Created
Tue May 28, 2019 07:20am Investigation/Inspection Completed >> Assigned to Traffic Signal Repairman
Sat May 25, 2019 06:13pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened