Air Pollution, Odor or Dust Complaint at 3514 N Greenview Ave

OPENED 3 months ago #SR19-02054154

What type of location does your complaint refer to? Residential

Where on site is the issue occurring? Side of Lot

What type of air pollution, odor or dust are you reporting? Other

What is the activity that is causing the air pollution, odor or dust? Excavation

address: 3514 N Greenview Ave

coordinates x,y: 1165673.0478233625, 1923508.2765281743

coordinates lat,lng: 41.94569883196251, -87.66644563927059

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 27, 2019 08:52pm Air Pollution, Odor or Dust Complaint Opened