Street Light Out Complaint at 638 N Troy St

CLOSED 5 months ago #SR19-02807087



address: 638 N Troy St

coordinates x,y: 1155181.7654485598, 1904250.0089183417

coordinates lat,lng: 41.893070083787734, -87.70552614152011

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 06, 2019 10:03am Street Lights - All/Out Closed
Fri Dec 06, 2019 10:03am Street Light Out Complaint Completed
Fri Dec 06, 2019 10:03am Determination Made Completed
Wed Dec 04, 2019 02:28pm Street Lights - All/Out Created
Thu Oct 24, 2019 08:19pm Street Light Out Complaint Opened