Street Light Out Complaint at 930 N Homan Ave

CLOSED about 1 month ago #SR19-03169637



address: 930 N Homan Ave

coordinates x,y: 1153454.6354664383, 1906141.0178589616

coordinates lat,lng: 41.89829369780765, -87.71181896399816

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 26, 2019 11:29pm Street Lights - All/Out Closed
Thu Dec 26, 2019 11:29pm Street Light Out Complaint Completed
Thu Dec 26, 2019 11:29pm Determination Made Completed
Thu Dec 26, 2019 11:28pm Investigation/Inspection Completed
Sun Dec 22, 2019 10:00pm Street Lights - All/Out Created
Thu Dec 19, 2019 07:35pm Street Light Out Complaint Opened