Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 1610 W Pratt Blvd

OPENED 11 months ago #SR20-04202089



address: 1610 W Pratt Blvd

coordinates x,y: 1164374.9084189064, 1945248.1820937889

coordinates lat,lng: 42.0053815373247, -87.6705989197805

Timestamp Description
Tue May 26, 2020 08:46am Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened